• 00:00
    Stars In Shorts - Oscars
  • 01:00
    Best Friends
  • 01:30
    When We Meet Again
  • 01:43
    The Elemental
  • 02:00
    All American Tooles
  • 02:21
    Zero Hour
  • 02:30
    Six Letter Word
  • 02:45
    Pitch Black Heist
  • 03:00
    Stars In Shorts - Oscars
  • 04:00
    Best Friends
  • 04:30
    The Other Place
  • 04:47
    The Bathroom Attendant
  • 05:00
    All American Tooles
  • 05:21
    Zero Hour
  • 05:30
    Six Letter Word
  • 05:45
    Pitch Black Heist
  • 06:00
    Sweet Surrender
  • 06:15
    Donde Es La Familia?
  • 06:24
    Entrain
  • 06:31
    Overdue
  • 06:39
    The Runner
  • 06:45
    Rain
  • 07:00
    Animation
  • 08:00
    Confessions Financieres
  • 08:09
    Captains
  • 08:13
    Tyson!
  • 08:32
    Little Miss Eyeflap
  • 08:41
    Gren
  • 09:00
    Water Bodies
  • 09:15
    Portless
  • 09:41
    The City with a Dirty Face
  • 10:00
    Sweet Surrender
  • 10:15
    Donde Es La Familia?
  • 10:24
    Entrain
  • 10:31
    Overdue
  • 10:39
    The Runner
  • 10:45
    Rain
  • 11:00
    To Paint the Portrait of a Bird
  • 11:16
    When We Meet Again
  • 11:30
    Veronique
  • 11:34
    At Home
  • 11:43
    Visiting Hours
  • 11:49
    Remember
  • 12:00
    Festival Favorites - Transilvania ...
  • 12:30
    How To Succeed At Birth
  • 12:37
    The Subscriber
  • 12:46
    The City with a Dirty Face
  • 13:00
    Sweet Surrender
  • 13:15
    Donde Es La Familia?
  • 13:24
    Entrain
  • 13:31
    Overdue
  • 13:39
    The Runner
  • 13:45
    Rain
  • 14:00
    Water Bodies
  • 14:15
    Portless
  • 14:41
    The City with a Dirty Face
  • 15:00
    Confessions Financieres
  • 15:09
    Captains
  • 15:13
    Tyson!
  • 15:32
    Little Miss Eyeflap
  • 15:41
    Gren
  • 16:00
    Animation
  • 17:00
    Sweet Surrender
  • 17:15
    Donde Es La Familia?
  • 17:24
    Entrain
  • 17:31
    Overdue
  • 17:39
    The Runner
  • 17:45
    Rain
  • 18:00
    Veronique
  • 18:04
    At Home
  • 18:13
    Visiting Hours
  • 18:19
    Remember
  • 18:30
    Sofia B. Didn't Sleep Well
  • 18:49
    A Birthday Party
  • 19:00
    The Day My Nan Died
  • 19:30
    Superfamous
  • 19:37
    Bird Food
  • 19:42
    Mr. Foley
  • 19:46
    Friday Night Fright
  • 19:52
    Every Child
  • 20:30
    Sweet Surrender
  • 20:45
    Donde Es La Familia?
  • 20:54
    Entrain
  • 21:00
    Black Futures
  • 21:01
    Overdue
  • 21:09
    The Runner
  • 21:15
    Rain
  • 22:23
    The Parting Glass
  • 22:31
    Representative
  • 22:35
    Morning Cloth
  • 22:40
    Pleasure Beach
  • 22:55
    Love Intertwined
00:00

Stars In Shorts - Oscars